Központi írásbeli felvételi terembeosztása -- 5. évfolyamra jelentkezőknek -- 2020. jan. 18.

Táblázat: 
diákterem
Ákoshegyi Alíz (02.17)118 (I. em)
Alexi Dorottya (02.02)114 (I. em)
Almádi Laura (02.03)212 (II. em)
Atanaszov Kornél (10.20)118 (I. em)
Bak Nóra (02.06)214 (II. em)
Balasi Tamás (09.10)207 (II. em)
Balogh Berta Zsófia (08.30)109 (I. em)
Balogh Nóra Ilona (12.28)112 (I. em)
Bán Olivér (03.02)118 (I. em)
Bánkuti Bodza Katica (02.24)102 (I. em)
Barta Ágnes (06.15)113 (I. em)
Barta Zsófia (06.15)111 (I. em)
Batyky Zalán Bulcsú (05.17)109 (I. em)
Berger Benjámin Zente (09.23)109 (I. em)
Berta Buda Bálint (08.18)104 (I. em)
Biró Eszter Lilla (03.11)205 (II. em)
Bob György (02.16)114 (I. em)
Boczkó Benedek (07.21)114 (I. em)
Bogárdi Villő Éva (04.11)115 (I. em)
Bognár Dóra (01.17)115 (I. em)
Borbély Alexandra (09.30)102 (I. em)
Borsos Endre András (01.21)102 (I. em)
Bóta Levente (01.23)116 (I. em)
Buda Barnabás (09.07)115 (I. em)
Budai-Bodó Kristóf (11.22)118 (I. em)
Buzalka Nóra (07.26)214 (II. em)
Cecei-Fogarasy Ábel (12.18)214 (II. em)
Czirják Fruzsina (01.12)212 (II. em)
Csengeri Máté Marcell (04.24)111 (I. em)
Cserháti Karina (06.10)209 (II. em)
Csikár Lili Veronika (07.01)205 (II. em)
Csiszár Gergely (10.09)104 (I. em)
Csóli Viktória Dóra (08.28)109 (I. em)
Csurilla Dániel (12.28)214 (II. em)
Darvas Barna (04.04)102 (I. em)
Deák Enikő (07.06)118 (I. em)
Dembinszky Panna Hanna (07.13)111 (I. em)
Dióssy Dániel Dezső (06.13)109 (I. em)
Dobos Márton (07.10)116 (I. em)
Dócs Antal János (03.29)116 (I. em)
Doszpoth Luca (11.09)114 (I. em)
Eder Flóra (01.25)102 (I. em)
Egerszegi Dániel (06.13)212 (II. em)
Fadgyas András Bálint (02.27)118 (I. em)
Faragó Zsófia Luca (11.04)114 (I. em)
Fazekas Márton (12.04)104 (I. em)
Fekete Boróka Dóra (07.28)112 (I. em)
Ferencz Adél (02.08)207 (II. em)
Fey Elza Anna (05.26)205 (II. em)
Fodor Benjámin (04.14)111 (I. em)
Földes Ádám (09.06)112 (I. em)
Fuisz Bálint Gellért (10.07)214 (II. em)
Füleki Boldizsár Bence (05.02)113 (I. em)
Fülöp Vince (10.30)118 (I. em)
Gál Gaszton Gergely (06.02)209 (II. em)
Galambos Lőrinc (01.16)205 (II. em)
Gárdos Lívia (02.28)112 (I. em)
Geszler Ádám (07.14)118 (I. em)
Giang Tran Nam (05.23)207 (II. em)
Glasznov Ádám Miklós (10.18)102 (I. em)
Gonda Ákos (05.29)207 (II. em)
Gömöry Zsolt (04.23)205 (II. em)
Grassi Tiffany (12.17)104 (I. em)
Gyenes Domos (09.04)210 (II. em)
Gyovai Nimród (05.18)205 (II. em)
Hágen Ádám (03.01)109 (I. em)
Hajdu Boglárka Flóra (03.16)102 (I. em)
Hajdu Vince (01.03)102 (I. em)
Halász Frederik (08.16)113 (I. em)
Hampel Lora (05.06)104 (I. em)
Hangyál Dóra (04.07)109 (I. em)
Hazai Ádám Tádé (06.07)210 (II. em)
Hazlach Szilárd (12.05)214 (II. em)
Hegedűs Dóra (10.13)104 (I. em)
Héger Dominik (08.12)210 (II. em)
Herczeg Alex Csanád (03.03)209 (II. em)
Hipszki Barnabás (02.10)214 (II. em)
Hives Annaliza (04.19)114 (I. em)
Horváth Hanna (09.23)114 (I. em)
Horváth Zétény Csaba (04.24)209 (II. em)
Hóvári Virág Zsófia (02.02)205 (II. em)
Hubói-Hubay Zita Magdolna (09.02)104 (I. em)
Huszár Márton (03.25)209 (II. em)
Imre Lilla Anita (11.18)102 (I. em)
Jakab Réka (06.10)114 (I. em)
Jani Lőrinc (05.26)209 (II. em)
Jánosa-Szabolcsi Tibor (02.09)214 (II. em)
Juhász Dóra Panka (04.17)111 (I. em)
Kálmán Levente (09.24)205 (II. em)
Kalmár Barnabás (08.04)214 (II. em)
Kaposi-Kovács Mira Sára (09.18)214 (II. em)
Karácsonyi Gergő (04.14)111 (I. em)
Kárpáti Tamás (02.15)212 (II. em)
Kemény Petra Johanna (02.12)207 (II. em)
Kerekes Lili (04.29)212 (II. em)
Kis-Fleischmann Dávid (05.27)118 (I. em)
Kisvölcsey Kinga (03.23)207 (II. em)
Kocsis Erik (10.30)114 (I. em)
Komáromi Effi Lola (06.12)115 (I. em)
Koós Borbála (03.25)112 (I. em)
Korpics Bianka (01.19)111 (I. em)
Kosdi Zorka Anna (06.09)209 (II. em)
Kosztadinova Nóra Csavdarova (08.02)115 (I. em)
Kovács Ádám Frederik (07.15)214 (II. em)
Kovács Ágoston (11.11)114 (I. em)
Kovács Polett (09.01)210 (II. em)
Kovács Zorka (10.03)114 (I. em)
Kováts Villő Zsófia (12.23)207 (II. em)
Krausz Regina Veronika (12.26)102 (I. em)
Kuczy Gergely (06.18)104 (I. em)
La Monica Rosario Alessandro (09.05)212 (II. em)
Ladányi Nóra (09.29)104 (I. em)
László Bence (02.15)207 (II. em)
László Benjámin (08.06)109 (I. em)
Lauró Dorina (05.10)116 (I. em)
Lázár Adél Ágnes (07.11)116 (I. em)
Lendvai Kata Sára (10.31)210 (II. em)
Lengyel Veréna (06.22)116 (I. em)
Lenhardt Bulcsú Artúr (06.30)116 (I. em)
Libscher Júlia (09.22)111 (I. em)
Ligeti Eszter (11.17)116 (I. em)
Lisal Gergő (07.14)207 (II. em)
Lövei Veronika (10.24)207 (II. em)
Lukács László (03.13)111 (I. em)
Marosán Levente (04.15)210 (II. em)
Marossy Bálint (03.05)111 (I. em)
Maróti Balázs (10.01)111 (I. em)
Marton-Ady Benjámin (03.19)207 (II. em)
Maruzs Bence (09.07)212 (II. em)
Máthé Gergely (06.28)109 (I. em)
Máthé Kata (06.28)104 (I. em)
Matusz Dávid (08.19)114 (I. em)
Mihálffy Júlia (06.26)109 (I. em)
Mihálszky Dávid (03.20)212 (II. em)
Mihály Gergely (09.25)104 (I. em)
Miklós Kornél Alex (05.23)113 (I. em)
Mindler Júlia Dorka (02.17)102 (I. em)
Mlinárik Marcell Dávid (04.29)116 (I. em)
Montvai Marcell (06.05)212 (II. em)
Nagy Antal (07.08)214 (II. em)
Nagy Bálint (08.28)205 (II. em)
Nagy Bejke (02.24)205 (II. em)
Nagy Dániel Bence (06.07)210 (II. em)
Nagy Gergely (07.07)109 (I. em)
Nagy Gergő (08.25)111 (I. em)
Nagy Lili Georgina (02.01)209 (II. em)
Nagy Milán Samu (09.21)104 (I. em)
Négyessy Antal (10.21)111 (I. em)
Németh Kitti (07.14)112 (I. em)
Németh Lili Hanna (03.21)109 (I. em)
Németh Zsófia (02.24)118 (I. em)
Oravecz Balázs (09.11)210 (II. em)
Pálinkás Réka (01.09)109 (I. em)
Pápay Nóra Martina (10.04)214 (II. em)
Papp László (11.27)113 (I. em)
Pászti Gergely Ferenc (07.26)210 (II. em)
Pazicski Ádám (11.09)212 (II. em)
Petruska Luca (05.09)116 (I. em)
Polony Dénes (02.13)102 (I. em)
Porosz Mira Petra (11.09)207 (II. em)
Prait Róza (03.05)212 (II. em)
Puskás Gergő (04.24)214 (II. em)
Raj Milán Anand (07.03)210 (II. em)
Raj Zalán Kiran (07.03)205 (II. em)
Reiff András (06.12)116 (I. em)
Rohr Dániel (05.16)209 (II. em)
Román Ádám (03.05)116 (I. em)
Rozsnyai Nóra (08.13)118 (I. em)
Sándi-Antal Lili Abigél (07.08)113 (I. em)
Schwender Maja Johanna (02.19)209 (II. em)
Sebestyén Ábel (11.19)207 (II. em)
Seres Kata (10.09)209 (II. em)
Sinkó Bertalan (10.16)205 (II. em)
Sulyok Benedek András (06.03)104 (I. em)
Sulyok Fanni (09.25)113 (I. em)
Szabó Bence Dániel (02.07)113 (I. em)
Szabó Csaba Bendegúz (05.02)205 (II. em)
Szabó Izabella (06.13)115 (I. em)
Szántó Balázs (10.17)111 (I. em)
Szántó Bálint (02.17)113 (I. em)
Szarvas András (03.05)207 (II. em)
Szászkay Mátyás (08.17)114 (I. em)
Szegvári Hanga (03.28)109 (I. em)
Szentkatolnay Borbála (08.26)118 (I. em)
Széplaki-Trungel Nóra (08.16)109 (I. em)
Szikra Kiara (07.19)104 (I. em)
Szilvás Lili Aisa (09.19)113 (I. em)
Sziva Boglárka (01.05)210 (II. em)
Szontágh Olivér Ferenc (10.05)118 (I. em)
Szöllősy Réka Lili (08.17)116 (I. em)
Szrebro Zoé Júlia (07.27)113 (I. em)
Sztrinkai Réka (12.07)209 (II. em)
Sztupkay Nóra (11.15)205 (II. em)
Szücs Diána (03.15)111 (I. em)
Szűr Gábor Benedek (04.19)114 (I. em)
Takács Áron (02.19)115 (I. em)
Tamás Kiara (02.04)115 (I. em)
Tar Bulcsú (04.17)102 (I. em)
Tarján Emma (10.30)112 (I. em)
Timáry-Szalay Ábel (07.22)209 (II. em)
Tompa Mara Éva (04.05)207 (II. em)
Tóth Bernát (02.11)210 (II. em)
Tóth Dóra Noémi (10.07)212 (II. em)
Tóth Luca Hanga (02.03)210 (II. em)
Tóth Timea Réka (12.07)112 (I. em)
Tóth Zoltán (06.23)116 (I. em)
Tóth Zsófia Elza (04.20)209 (II. em)
Török Enikő Dorina (05.18)113 (I. em)
Tuboly András (02.10)118 (I. em)
Tündik Vince (09.11)209 (II. em)
Üveges Konrád Ferenc (12.07)205 (II. em)
Válóczy Adelina (06.02)210 (II. em)
Váradi András (02.27)113 (I. em)
Várhegyi Dániel (02.06)113 (I. em)
Várhegyi Hanka (09.15)116 (I. em)
Vereczkey Mór (03.09)102 (I. em)
Vikár Alex Andor (10.14)104 (I. em)
Vikár Milla Brigitta (10.14)102 (I. em)
Watterich Vanda Violetta (02.04)113 (I. em)
Weist Mahalo Áron (07.31)212 (II. em)
Weninger Majs Máté (01.21)212 (II. em)
Zólyomi András (06.26)210 (II. em)
Zsiga Fanni (12.27)118 (I. em)
Zsótér-Szűcs Márk (01.21)114 (I. em)