Központi írásbeli felvételi terembeosztása -- 5. évfolyamra jelentkezőknek -- 2019. jan. 19.

Táblázat: 
diákterem
Abonyi Benedek (11.24)210 (II. em)
Almási-Wagner Kinga (04.20)114 (I. em)
Andacs-Hamza Réka (03.01)205 (II. em)
Antónyi Villő Eszter (11.26)214 (II. em)
Aranyi Laura (10.21)212 (II. em)
Babos Iringó Anna (01.17)209 (II. em)
Bakonyi Emese (06.20)114 (I. em)
Balázs Vanessa Lia (09.04)101 (I. em)
Balogh Benjámin (03.18)111 (I. em)
Bánkuti Júlia (04.02)114 (I. em)
Banu Ádám Dániel (07.09)104 (I. em)
Baranyai Dóra Mária (09.12)113 (I. em)
Bárdosi Soma (03.08)114 (I. em)
Beck Renáta (08.23)210 (II. em)
Becker Júlia Klára (09.15)102 (I. em)
Bencze Fruzsina Kitti (12.08)109 (I. em)
Benkő Barna (08.07)205 (II. em)
Berinkei Katalin (03.06)210 (II. em)
Berinkei Péter (03.06)111 (I. em)
Berinkei Tamás (03.06)118 (I. em)
Bíró Árven Míra (08.26)207 (II. em)
Bodor Ábel (12.22)102 (I. em)
Bogár Teodóra Mária (11.16)209 (II. em)
Bükkös Sára (01.22)214 (II. em)
Csábi Emma (11.21)113 (I. em)
Csányi Zétény (05.08)209 (II. em)
Csató Hanna Zita (05.05)113 (I. em)
Cseke Borbála (01.19)102 (I. em)
Csépai Ferenc (09.17)212 (II. em)
Cservári Bori Lili (09.24)111 (I. em)
Csikós Rea Boglárka (07.19)rajzterem (B-ép. I. em)
Csonka Áron (11.27)212 (II. em)
Csuka Regina Mira (12.06)104 (I. em)
Debreceni Vanda Ibolya (11.05)102 (I. em)
Debreczeni Huba (05.09)207 (II. em)
Denhoffer Nikolett (04.24)210 (II. em)
Ditrói Zoltán (01.05)214 (II. em)
Dobricza Benedek (01.18)116 (I. em)
Dobrovits Eszter (07.15)104 (I. em)
Donka Zsombor (06.17)116 (I. em)
Doroszlay Botond (01.05)104 (I. em)
Ercsényi Kincső (03.12)205 (II. em)
Faller Botond Tamás (05.28)104 (I. em)
Farkas András Levente (07.08)101 (I. em)
Farkas Csaba (06.18)205 (II. em)
Fazekas Áron (09.15)205 (II. em)
Feldmann Balázs Dávid (09.08)209 (II. em)
Ferenc Zsigmond (04.28)205 (II. em)
File Bianka (07.09)118 (I. em)
Franyó Levente (10.19)109 (I. em)
Frenyó Nóra (10.21)118 (I. em)
Fullajtár Zita Sára (08.24)101 (I. em)
Fülöp Lilla (10.23)118 (I. em)
Gábor Enikő (05.20)116 (I. em)
Gáldi Melinda (10.11)118 (I. em)
Garay Ádám Csaba (03.20)116 (I. em)
Gaspari Ádám Miksa (06.10)113 (I. em)
Gazsi Fruzsina (09.17)114 (I. em)
Gera Boglárka Fanni (03.11)210 (II. em)
Gulyás Borbála (04.15)113 (I. em)
György Petra (03.30)114 (I. em)
Győri Sára (09.02)209 (II. em)
Hágen Attila (11.14)214 (II. em)
Hajdú Gyula Árpád (02.21)104 (I. em)
Hajdu Szabolcs Botond (01.25)205 (II. em)
Hajdu Zsombor (07.30)113 (I. em)
Hankó Etelka (06.25)207 (II. em)
Hankó Péter Milán (04.22)210 (II. em)
Hansági Johanna (05.03)214 (II. em)
Hargitai Dóra (11.23)118 (I. em)
Hóbor Dominik Gábor (03.31)109 (I. em)
Horváth Anna Piroska (12.16)101 (I. em)
Jani Vince (09.15)207 (II. em)
Jen Lilla Laura (12.03)212 (II. em)
Jeszenszky Tamás Gergő (10.22)116 (I. em)
Jiang Yufei (06.30)102 (I. em)
Juhász Csaba (01.06)111 (I. em)
Juhász Zsombor (10.20)102 (I. em)
Kállay Gellért Kristóf (01.29)118 (I. em)
Kállay Levente Mór (01.29)116 (I. em)
Kamaroudis Markos Zsombor (08.09)209 (II. em)
Kardos Ádám (06.16)102 (I. em)
Károlyi Laura (11.05)101 (I. em)
Kirisits Tamás Máté (08.20)118 (I. em)
Kis Keve Kont (08.25)212 (II. em)
Kismarci Kíra (12.29)102 (I. em)
Kiss Vilmos (03.05)104 (I. em)
Koncz Ágoston Tamás (02.10)118 (I. em)
Korok Baján Apor (01.23)205 (II. em)
Korompay Péter (03.26)214 (II. em)
Kovács Kende Zérény (01.19)109 (I. em)
Kovács Kolta Farkas (05.20)207 (II. em)
Kovács Lili Sára (11.07)113 (I. em)
Kövecses Ádám Noel (05.13)212 (II. em)
Krasznai Dániel (07.31)205 (II. em)
Krasznai Dóra (07.31)214 (II. em)
Kubinyi Léna (09.30)214 (II. em)
Kunkli Péter (07.01)113 (I. em)
Lábodi Dóra (10.20)207 (II. em)
Lajos Csanád (08.28)209 (II. em)
Lampert Bence (10.12)116 (I. em)
Lan Zijun (09.16)207 (II. em)
Leisztner Luca (07.04)210 (II. em)
Liszt Blanka Borbála (08.29)209 (II. em)
Lugosi Nóra Beáta (12.17)210 (II. em)
Makay Áron (03.25)209 (II. em)
Marek Réka (02.16)118 (I. em)
Masát Mira Réka (03.21)102 (I. em)
Máté Ajsa Heléna (02.04)101 (I. em)
Matejka-Csernus Hanna (05.25)101 (I. em)
Mátyás Viktória (01.16)114 (I. em)
Maurer Nándor Gábor (11.02)109 (I. em)
Meinhardt Vince István (01.01)101 (I. em)
Milovecz Fruzsina Panka (01.03)111 (I. em)
Mócsai Márton József (03.05)102 (I. em)
Molnár Benjamin (06.28)210 (II. em)
Molnár Dávid (04.05)210 (II. em)
Molnár Erik (03.17)214 (II. em)
Molnár Kinga Lilla (06.24)101 (I. em)
Molnár Máté Balázs (02.23)114 (I. em)
Molnár-Zsigmond Iván (06.06)109 (I. em)
Morandini Sebastiano (05.27)104 (I. em)
Mosoni Dániel Samu (05.12)104 (I. em)
Nádasi Eszter Tímea (02.06)210 (II. em)
Nagy Ákos Csaba (09.18)209 (II. em)
Nagy Levente (11.08)104 (I. em)
Nagy Luca Karolina (10.19)114 (I. em)
Nagy Timon (01.29)111 (I. em)
Nagy Vilmos (03.01)101 (I. em)
Nagy-Baló Bori (06.04)205 (II. em)
Nébald Melinda Hédi (07.06)109 (I. em)
Nemcsics József Levente (10.20)205 (II. em)
Németh Kornél (07.06)118 (I. em)
Németh Rozina Gabriella (10.30)214 (II. em)
Németh Vince (11.25)207 (II. em)
Neumann Kincső Lili (07.29)114 (I. em)
Olsen Eirik (03.21)113 (I. em)
Oltvai Angéla Anita (08.10)111 (I. em)
Ovádi Domonkos Tamás (04.30)109 (I. em)
Ozsváth Botond (10.07)212 (II. em)
Páczelt Zsófia Sára (03.08)101 (I. em)
Pálréti Balázs (05.29)111 (I. em)
Pándi Zsuzsanna Éva (06.21)109 (I. em)
Papp Bálint (06.11)102 (I. em)
Patonai Zalán (10.31)114 (I. em)
Paulovics Dóra (02.03)116 (I. em)
Pavluska Lőrinc (01.12)212 (II. em)
Pekk Bernát (02.05)214 (II. em)
Péntek András (05.21)118 (I. em)
Péter Áron (05.29)118 (I. em)
Péter Nóra (05.29)113 (I. em)
Péter Zámor Samu (01.22)210 (II. em)
Petrovics Léna (04.23)113 (I. em)
Pintér Péter (08.24)114 (I. em)
Póla Ádám (03.21)205 (II. em)
Qi Jing Tong (02.10)116 (I. em)
Rácz Mara (08.27)207 (II. em)
Rajki Bertalan Zsombor (09.13)116 (I. em)
Rausz Andor (06.14)111 (I. em)
Rendek Boglárka (09.05)118 (I. em)
Rich Leonóra Daisy (10.22)113 (I. em)
Sáfár Lili Anna (01.13)101 (I. em)
Sárdi Soma (05.23)209 (II. em)
Sárdi Szonja Júlia (09.25)102 (I. em)
Schmidt Karolina Erzsébet (08.21)101 (I. em)
Schreiner Márk (03.06)113 (I. em)
Sepsi Emma (12.18)102 (I. em)
Sepsi Veronika (12.18)104 (I. em)
Seres Marcell (05.26)209 (II. em)
Sidi Luca (08.28)113 (I. em)
Simon Lénárd (01.13)104 (I. em)
Singer Maja (04.04)104 (I. em)
Sóvári Dorka Anna (08.22)212 (II. em)
Strausz Hanna (06.27)207 (II. em)
Süth Miklós (07.22)101 (I. em)
Szabó Ádám (10.16)116 (I. em)
Szabó Albert István (05.23)210 (II. em)
Szabó Alexandra (03.16)209 (II. em)
Szabó Dániel (01.28)111 (I. em)
Szabó Léna Ibolya (02.10)207 (II. em)
Szalai Ágoston (04.15)212 (II. em)
Szalai Sára Hanna (06.13)104 (I. em)
Szegvári Péter (07.26)207 (II. em)
Szeidl András Áron (04.21)111 (I. em)
Székely Dániel (04.25)109 (I. em)
Székely Kornél (12.16)207 (II. em)
Székely Lotta Leonoora (03.29)210 (II. em)
Szekeres Márton (04.13)116 (I. em)
Széles Hanna Fanni (09.23)111 (I. em)
Szentandrási Boldizsár (11.24)212 (II. em)
Sziládi Bence István (08.13)214 (II. em)
Szobota Liliána Flóra (08.02)212 (II. em)
Szoták Szonja (11.07)207 (II. em)
Szőke Klára (12.20)205 (II. em)
Szökő Péter (01.12)109 (I. em)
Sztankó Péter (01.08)102 (I. em)
Szűcs Enikő (06.05)101 (I. em)
Tana Orsolya (09.06)114 (I. em)
Tasnádi Lili Hanna (06.06)102 (I. em)
Tedenholt Emma (09.25)116 (I. em)
Tejfalussy-Gecse Éva Fruzsina (03.16)104 (I. em)
Teréki-Papp Ádám (06.24)214 (II. em)
Thüringer Karolin Ella (08.27)118 (I. em)
Tóth Bernárd Dávid (07.28)114 (I. em)
Tóth Miklós (03.29)109 (I. em)
Tótvári-Lázár Ábel (09.09)113 (I. em)
Török Dániel Viktor (09.18)212 (II. em)
Török Lili Bertina (05.15)210 (II. em)
Trombitás Teodor (12.08)116 (I. em)
Tyukody Ruben (11.08)111 (I. em)
Udvardi-Lakos Fanni (03.03)205 (II. em)
Ungár Vince (11.13)209 (II. em)
Váczi Lóránt Tamás (06.23)109 (I. em)
Váraljai Nándor (01.12)111 (I. em)
Végh Bíborka (05.22)109 (I. em)
Veprik Botond (10.29)207 (II. em)
Veres Benjámin (04.02)212 (II. em)
Viczián Hanna Alexandra (10.15)205 (II. em)
Vladimir Fruzsina (05.22)114 (I. em)
Weichinger-Rónai Simon (02.27)116 (I. em)
Wieland Lola (02.07)109 (I. em)
Zelnik Endre (10.29)209 (II. em)
Zilahy Aliz (06.04)111 (I. em)